Schokolauf 2020 angemeldete

1Wagner, RonaldWagner,BiancaCottbuser Parkläufer e.V.Paarlauf
2Damerau Hella jk running Einzelläufer
3JeinschTonyJeinschTorstenSprembergPaarlauf
4JeinschLucyJeinschInesSprembergPaarlauf
5KöhlerHaraldKöhlerFrankaSPORT-FREIgang TeamPaarlauf
6LischkeCarolaHNO Praxis LischkeEinzelläufer
7LischkeArminHNO Praxis LischkeEinzelläufer
8LischkeJohannaHNO Praxis LischkeEinzelläufer
9LischkeLaurinHNO Praxis LischkeEinzelläufer
10LischkeMarenHNO Praxis LischkeEinzelläufer
11KruseGörankruse-laufsportEinzelläufer
12StöckerJanSV LindaBambinilauf
13StöckerKatjaSV LindaBambinilauf
14KrätschMarliesSPORT-FREIgang TeamEinzelläufer
15ThomasJanGubenEinzelläufer
16HoffmannUweSport-Freigang-TeamEinzelläufer
17SchönseeMaxMikeMundkeinerPaarlauf
18LenkManuelaFLG SprembergEinzelläufer
19Thierfelder Niklas LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.Einzelläufer
20Thierfelder Kerstin LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.Einzelläufer
21HeimhilgerJeanLausitzer LauffreundeEinzelläufer
22MalaszkiewiczJuttaohneWanderer/Walker
23MalaszkiewiczSilkeohneWanderer/Walker
24ArndtJensLausitzer LauffreundeEinzelläufer
25BeerCarstenSV Wacker KomptendorfEinzelläufer
26BeerAnkeSV Wacker KomptendorfWanderer/Walker
27BeerJasminSV Wacker KomptendorfEinzelläufer
28ZimmermannChristaHaßThoralfLTSV Forst 1990 e.V.Paarlauf
29ScholschingBerndMotor SaspowEinzelläufer
30SchindlerHartmutZoselHansOSC LöbauPaarlauf
31ErbenSusanKruse- Laufsport Einzelläufer
32HandrischeckJanaCottbusEinzelläufer
33BrandlDianeReha VitaEinzelläufer
34ChristophRomyReha VitaEinzelläufer
35KreutzHannesReha VitaEinzelläufer
36ReinholdKerstinNeumannGritSV DöbernPaarlauf
37NeumannLouisNoackJoahannesSV DöbernPaarlauf
38Mühlmeister CarolinLehmCharlotteSV DöbernPaarlauf
39VogelRichardVogelBiancaSV DöbernPaarlauf
40SchultzConnorNeumannLenzSV DöbernPaarlauf
41DippmannManfredCottbuser Parkläufer e.V.Einzelläufer
42GlückBarbaraKarnKonstantinrun2getrherPaarlauf
43GlückBernhardKarnLennardrun2getherPaarlauf
44PietruchaGerdaLTSV ForstEinzelläufer
45KonzackFrankKruse-LaufsportEinzelläufer
46PiekosJulianeLTSV ForstEinzelläufer
47BusseIngoLTSV ForstEinzelläufer
48BusseMartinaLTSV ForstEinzelläufer
49ChristophRomyTSV Cottbus, Abt. TriathlonEinzelläufer
50ChristophBennetCottbusBambinilauf
51NerlichLillyLTSV ForstBambinilauf
52PeilerWolfgangDie Walkinger CottbusWanderer/Walker
53JachmannChristinaLTSV ForstEinzelläufer
54FörsterIngridLTSV ForstEinzelläufer
55KoalGerd NLLB Cottbus Einzelläufer
56LippoldFalkReha VitaEinzelläufer
57KlosaManfredLuckauer LäuferbundEinzelläufer
58Köder Melanie Kein VereinEinzelläufer
59BräuerBirgitLTSV ForstEinzelläufer
60BräuerJensLTSV ForstEinzelläufer
61HoffmannHartmutHoffmannRamonaFamiliePaarlauf
62CyrklaffJensSV Wacker KomptendorfEinzelläufer
63VogtVolkerCottbuser ParkläuferEinzelläufer
64StenzelGrittSV Motor SaspowEinzelläufer
65VOGELrOMIdie senftenberger LaufgemeinschaftEinzelläufer
66WinzerAnjaWinzerMartinSV Motor SaspowPaarlauf
67WinzerMaraWinzerMiloSV Motor SaspowPaarlauf
68RettigDanielaKleine-MöllhoffMarie-HeleneLTSV ForstPaarlauf
69JordanSilke SV Wacker Komptendorf Einzelläufer
70HenschkeGudrun Ltsv Forst Einzelläufer
71FrankeIngridWacker KomptendorfEinzelläufer
72TriemsOliviaKeinenBambinilauf
73TriemsLiliennKeinenBambinilauf
74DuschkaKaySV Wacket KpmptendorfEinzelläufer
75HeidenEckehardSV Wacker KomptendorfEinzelläufer

 

Liste Schokolaufanmeldungen Ende