Schokolauf 2019 angemeldete

1KruseGöran1964kruse-laufsportEinzelläufer
2DoerGabriela1964kruse-laufsportEinzelläufer
3KriegChristian 29.09.1988Kein VereinEinzelläufer
4StarostaDaisy 15.02.1988Kein VereinEinzelläufer
5PeilerWolfgang1942Die Walkinger CottbusWanderer/Walker
6JunkerAngelika15.12.1960RamthunSilvia30.01.1961SV Rot-Schwarz KomptendorfEinzelläufer
7FrankeIngrid02.11.1957JoostUte08.02.1965SV Rot-Schwarz KomptendorfEinzelläufer
8 PiaterAnja1974SchulzeBirgit1964SV Rot-Schwarz KomptendorfEinzelläufer
9FrankeHolger1956Gehöre keinen Verein an, möchte aber trotzdem mit laufenWanderer/Walker
10MalaszkiewiczJutta02.02.1941ohneWanderer/Walker
11JaschkeTeresa1990CottbusEinzelläufer
12JaschkeMarlies1956SPORT- FREIgang TeamEinzelläufer
13WippichElke1946NoackBirgit1962TanniWanderer/Walker
14WeißDietmar1958CottbusEinzelläufer
15KöhlerFranka1967KöhlerHarald1958SPORT-FREIgang TeamPaarlauf
16BrandlDiane1979keinkeinkeinCottbusEinzelläufer
17HandricheckJana1967CottbusEinzelläufer
18EckertPascal2010EckertPascal2010kein VereinBambinilauf
19EckertClemens2012EckertClemens2012kein VereinBambinilauf
20EckertValerie2014EckertValerie2014kein VereinBambinilauf
21EckertSandra1982kein VereinEinzelläufer
22SülflohnKerstin30.05.1957kein Verein,EinzelpersonWanderer/Walker
23HoffmannUwe1957Sport-Freigang-TeamEinzelläufer
24KrätschMarlies1950Sport-Freigang-TeamEinzelläufer
25SchulzDieter1937LTSV Forst 1990Einzelläufer
26Schwarzlose Madeleine 1981Cottbuser Parkläufer Einzelläufer
27Schwarzlose Philipp 1985Cottbuser Parkläufer Einzelläufer
28MalaszkiewiczSilke1970kein VereinWanderer/Walker
29ToepperMaik1976StraßeVanessa1990BSG Sparkasse Spree-Neiße e.V.Paarlauf
30HintzRene´1963Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.Wanderer/Walker
31NowkaVeit2007LCCEinzelläufer
32NowkaCelia2003LCCEinzelläufer
33NowkaUdo 1961KolkwitzEinzelläufer
34WinklerJörg1971WinklerAlexa2002WSV Schwarzheide / SG Stahl SchmiedebergPaarlauf
35WinklerRamona1972WSV SchwarzheideEinzelläufer
36WeichertKarola1971WSV SchwarzheideEinzelläufer
37NippeHanne1952Die Senftenberger LaufgemeinschaftEinzelläufer
38GeikePeggy1974LTSV ForstEinzelläufer
39Frenzel Andreas 02.11.1968Cottbus Einzelläufer
40WacheHeiko1971Laufen totalEinzelläufer
41FinderHeike1959Laufen totalEinzelläufer
42BastischMathilde2012keinBambinilauf
43PfennigDirk1948LTSV ForstEinzelläufer
44KoallJina2014Dubrau-Mattendorf Bambinilauf
45KoallJenny2013Dubrau-Mattendorf Bambinilauf
46GypserFelix2017Kein Verein Bambinilauf
47FröscherFrank1955SV Wacker KomptendorfEinzelläufer
48WalloschekDittmar14.09.1954Cottbuser ParkläuferWanderer/Walker
49WalloschekSonja26.09.1955Cottbuser ParkläuferWanderer/Walker
50HeidenEckehard1945SV Wacker KomptendorfEinzelläufer

 

Liste Schokolaufanmeldungen Ende